Vereinsliste - DM Halle am 18.10.2020 in Erfurt


ASV Erfurt

  1.  8931 Löhn, Manfred            1940     S  mS6 + 80.0 kg
  2. 10278 Kohl, Wigbert            1941     S  mS5 - 80.0 kg
  3. 11293 Sölch, Oskar             1942     S  mS5 - 80.0 kg
  4.  7387 Albert, Harald           1944     S  mS5 + 80.0 kg
  5. 11544 Milz, Manfred            1945     S  mS5 + 80.0 kg
  6. 11848 Wendorf, Heiko           1970     S  mS3 + 87.0 kg
  7.  8606 Schüppel, Anja           1988     S  wS1 + 73.0 kg
  8.  8606 Schüppel, Anja           1988     S  F + 78.0 kg
  9.  8839 Dobers, Christoph        1991     S  M - 90.0 kg
 10.  9609 Weber, Luise             1992     S  F + 78.0 kg
 11.  9087 Heinrich, Nils           1993     S  M - 98.0 kg
 12. 10933 Möller, Lisa             1996     S  F - 78.0 kg
 13. 10447 Schwarz, Juliane         1998     S  wJn - 73.0 kg
 14. 10447 Schwarz, Juliane         1998     S  F - 58.0 kg
 15. 11200 Bocklitz, Sina Marie     2001     S  F - 58.0 kg
 16. 11200 Bocklitz, Sina Marie     2001     S  wJA - 58.0 kg
 17. 11200 Bocklitz, Sina Marie     2001     S  wJn - 58.0 kg
 18. 11547 Almeroth, Tom            2002     S  mJA - 85.0 kg
 19. 11546 Fischer, Luca Julien     2003     S  mJA - 85.0 kg
 20. 11546 Fischer, Luca Julien     2003     S  mJB + 82.0 kg
 21.     0 Drilltzsch, johann       2003     S  mJB + 82.0 kg
 22.     0 Drilltzsch, Johann       2003     S  mJA + 85.0 kg
 23. 11548 Nenninger, Luis          2004     S  mJA + 85.0 kg
 24. 11548 Nenninger, Luis          2004     S  mJB + 82.0 kg
 25. 11873 Flöter, Tom              2004     S  mJA - 85.0 kg
 26. 11873 Flöter, Tom              2004     S  mJB - 82.0 kg
 27. 11849 Gerlach, Annika          2005     S  wSA - 50.0 kg
 28. 11849 Gerlach, Annika          2005     S  wJB - 55.0 kg
 29. 11850 Wesser, Verena           2005     S  wJB + 65.0 kg
 30. 11850 Wesser, Verena           2005     S  wSA + 60.0 kg
 31. 11851 Rittersdorf, Sarah       2005     S  wJB - 55.0 kg
 32. 11851 Rittersdorf, Sarah       2005     S  wSA - 60.0 kg
 33. 11847 Engelke, Nele            2007     S  wSA - 60.0 kg

DJK Aschaffenburg

  1. 11777 Dundik, Aleksandr        1957     S  mS4 + 87.0 kg
  2.  8443 Schonert, Hans-Peter     1959     S  mS4 - 87.0 kg
  3.  7457 Jagusch, Bernard         1959     S  mS4 + 87.0 kg
  4.  2437 Gleixner, Ludwig         1964     S  mS3 + 87.0 kg
  5. 11314 Fuchs, Annette           1964     S  wS3 - 63.0 kg
  6.  2710 Schulz, Hermann          1967     S  mS3 - 87.0 kg
  7.  9898 Gleixner, Alexander      1997     S  M - 83.0 kg
  8.  9899 Gleixner, Christoph      1999     S  M - 98.0 kg
  9. 11086 Holzapfel, Lucie         2000     S  wJn + 73.0 kg
 10. 11086 Holzapfel, Lucie         2000     S  F - 78.0 kg
 11. 11395 Bleicker, Fedora         2000     S  wJn - 58.0 kg
 12. 11395 Bleicker, Fedora         2000     S  F - 58.0 kg
 13. 11221 Holzapfel, Lara          2005     S  wSA + 60.0 kg

DJK SB Regensburg

  1.  8890 Fick, Sabine             1990     S  F - 58.0 kg
  2.  8890 Fick, Sabine             1990     S  wS1 - 63.0 kg

DJK SV-Ost Memmingen

  1. 11359 Koinzer, Sandro          2003     S  mJB + 82.0 kg
  2. 11359 Koinzer, Sandro          2003     S  mJA + 85.0 kg
  3. 11495 Kehrle, Nico             2005     S  mSA + 65.0 kg
  4. 11495 Kehrle, Nico             2005     S  mJB + 82.0 kg

ESV Jahn Treysa

  1. 11656 Römer, Patrizia          1998     S  wJn + 73.0 kg
  2. 11656 Römer, Patrizia          1998     S  F - 78.0 kg
  3. 10455 Gundlach, Lasse          2002     S  mJA + 85.0 kg
  4. 11172 Umbach, Ole Oscar        2004     S  mJB - 82.0 kg
  5. 11514 Tetem, Merle             2004     S  wJA + 68.0 kg
  6. 11514 Tetem, Merle             2004     S  wJB + 65.0 kg
  7. 11171 Sommerlade, Valentin     2005     S  mSA + 65.0 kg
  8. 11171 Sommerlade, Valentin     2005     S  mJB - 82.0 kg

Heidenheimer SB

  1. 11639 Bühner, Tobias           1982     S  mS1 + 87.0 kg

KSV 05 Worms

  1.  9644 Ernst-Offermann, Claudia 1962     S  wS3 + 73.0 kg
  2. 11057 Misuraca, Monika         1971     S  wS2 - 63.0 kg

KSV09 Fürth

  1. 10291 Hurych, Kai              2003     S  mJA - 85.0 kg
  2. 10291 Hurych, Kai              2003     S  mJB - 82.0 kg

LAC Saarlouis

  1.  9974 Metzger, Patricia        1964     S  F + 78.0 kg
  2. 10515 Klein-Raber, Margret     1964     S  wS3 + 73.0 kg
  3.  9974 Metzger, Patricia        1964     S  wS3 + 73.0 kg
  4. 10515 Klein-Raber, Margret     1964     S  F + 78.0 kg

LAT Schurwald

  1. 11334 Engel, Petra             1973     S  wS2 + 73.0 kg
  2. 11336 Engel, Marc              2004     S  mJB - 62.0 kg
  3. 11337 Engel, Lisa              2006     S  wSA + 60.0 kg

Leichlinger TV

  1.  2191 Linden, Swen             1967     S  mS3 + 87.0 kg
  2.  8846 Arand, Kay Michael       1991     S  M - 83.0 kg

RKS Phoenix Mutterstadt

  1. 10160 Müller, Ishild           1940     S  wS6 + 68.0 kg
  2.  9030 Tauscher, Christian      1950     S  mS5 + 80.0 kg
  3. 11144 Lutter, Klaus            1956     S  mS4 - 87.0 kg
  4. 11527 Löcher, Ulrich           1964     S  M - 90.0 kg
  5. 11527 Löcher, Ulrich           1964     S  mS3 + 87.0 kg
  6. 11486 Schiele, Ulrike          1970     S  wS2 + 73.0 kg
  7. 11486 Schiele, Ulrike          1970     S  F + 78.0 kg
  8.  8143 Szabó, Hendrik           1979     S  mS2 + 87.0 kg
  9.  8143 Szabó, Hendrik           1979     S  mS2 + 87.0 kg
 10. 11376 Reuschenbach, Anne       1980     S  wS2 - 63.0 kg
 11. 11376 Reuschenbach, Anne       1980     S  F - 68.0 kg
 12. 11006 Loew, Ruben              1996     S  M + 98.0 kg
 13. 11487 Schiele, Katharina       2000     S  F + 78.0 kg
 14. 11487 Schiele, Katharina       2000     S  wJn + 73.0 kg

RKV Bebra

  1.  5460 Mackenroth, Ute          1947     S  wS5 - 68.0 kg
  2.  5221 Dockhorn, Tobias         1977     S  M - 71.0 kg
  3.  5221 Dockhorn, Tobias         1977     S  mS2 - 74.0 kg
  4.  7580 König, Sebastian         1984     S  mS1 + 87.0 kg
  5.  9804 Zülch, Christian         1995     S  M + 98.0 kg
  6. 11498 Schöße, Samuel           2005     S  mSA - 65.0 kg
  7. 11320 Burghardt, Nils          2006     S  mSA + 65.0 kg

SG Hausham

  1. 11330 Zeug, Sabrina            1992     S  F + 78.0 kg

SSC Vellmar

  1. 10149 Schaak, Hendrik          1958     S  mS4 + 87.0 kg
  2. 11690 Schaeffer, Sascha        1976     S  mS2 + 87.0 kg
  3. 11689 Schaeffer, Sandra        1976     S  wS2 + 73.0 kg
  4. 11689 Schaeffer, Sandra        1976     S  F + 78.0 kg
  5.  9345 Rapp, Christian          1987     S  mS1 - 87.0 kg
  6. 11537 Schmitt, Thomas          1989     S  mS1 + 87.0 kg
  7. 11537 Schmitt, Thomas          1989     S  M + 98.0 kg

SV Dischingen

  1. 11646 Melzer, Hannah           2006     S  wJB - 65.0 kg
  2. 11646 Melzer, Hannah           2006     S  wSA - 60.0 kg
  3. 11645 Melzer, Lukas            2008     S  mSA - 52.0 kg

SV Zuchering

  1.  6686 Zenker, Andreas          1969     S  mS3 - 87.0 kg

TS Esslingen

  1.  7927 Greiner, Siegfried       1950     S  mS5 + 80.0 kg
  2. 11456 Greiner, Liesbeth        1953     S  wS4 - 68.0 kg
  3.  6695 Friedrich, Jörg          1972     S  M - 71.0 kg
  4.  6695 Friedrich, Jörg          1972     S  mS2 - 74.0 kg
  5.  9920 Meyer, Vivian            1997     S  F - 78.0 kg

TSG Dissen

  1.  1307 Rathjen, Herbert         1939     S  mS6 - 80.0 kg
  2. 11870 Scheikowski, Kaete       1941     S  wS5 - 68.0 kg
  3. 10851 Knie, Holger             1948     S  mS5 + 80.0 kg

TSG Eppstein

  1.  1320 Steinfurth, Klaus        1951     S  mS4 - 87.0 kg
  2. 11020 Steinfurth, Tim          2004     S  mJB + 82.0 kg

TSG Haßloch

  1.  9547 Bub, Daniel-Georg        1994     S  M - 83.0 kg
  2.  9575 Aures, Katharina         1996     S  F - 58.0 kg
  3. 11624 Kleiber, Lena            1999     S  F + 78.0 kg
  4. 11624 Kleiber, Lena            1999     S  wJn + 73.0 kg

TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen

  1.  7485 Hentze, Monika           1960     S  wS4 + 68.0 kg

TSV Deggendorf

  1. 11717 Fritsche, Sandra         1973     S  wS2 - 63.0 kg
  2. 11678 Plößner, Nicola          1975     S  wS2 - 73.0 kg
  3.  3979 Roßner, Tobias           1977     S  mS2 + 87.0 kg
  4.  5423 Kritzenberger, Stephanie 1980     S  F - 68.0 kg
  5.  5423 Kritzenberger, Stephanie 1980     S  wS2 - 73.0 kg
  6. 11509 Stern, Pia               2005     S  wSA - 60.0 kg
  7. 11509 Stern, Pia               2005     S  wJB + 65.0 kg

TSV Köngen

  1.  7615 Mühleisen, Thomas        1961     S  mS3 - 74.0 kg

TSV Plattling

  1. 11650 Schober, Wolfgang        1960     S  mS4 + 87.0 kg
  2. 11502 Schmid, Christina        1993     S  F - 68.0 kg
  3. 11721 Waas, Jonas              2006     S  mSA - 65.0 kg

TSV Wasserburg

  1. 11775 Ganslmaier, Bernhard     2006     S  mJB - 82.0 kg
  2. 11775 Ganslmaier, Bernhard     2006     S  mSA + 65.0 kg
  3. 11774 Baumann, Sandra          2006     S  wSA - 60.0 kg
  4. 11774 Baumann, Sandra          2006     S  wJB - 55.0 kg

TV Haslach

  1.  5868 Gerth, Peter             1955     S  mS4 - 87.0 kg
  2. 10430 Bauer, Reinhard          1959     S  mS4 + 87.0 kg

TV Thaleischweiler

  1. 11280 Rohr, Jana               1997     S  F - 58.0 kg
  2. 11281 Lelle, Daniel            1999     S  mJn - 90.0 kg
  3. 11281 Lelle, Daniel            1999     S  M - 90.0 kg
  4. 11285 Schwarz, Lara            2002     S  wJA - 68.0 kg
  5. 11285 Schwarz, Lara            2002     S  wJn - 73.0 kg
  6. 11458 Becker, Ann-Sophie       2003     S  wJB - 65.0 kg
  7. 11458 Becker, Ann-Sophie       2003     S  wJA - 68.0 kg
  8. 11540 Weiß, Leandra            2004     S  wJA - 58.0 kg
  9. 11540 Weiß, Leandra            2004     S  wJB - 65.0 kg
 10. 11869 Stark, Charlotte         2007     S  wSA - 50.0 kg
 11. 11883 Rung, Mariella           2008     S  wSA - 50.0 kg

TV Weisel

  1. 10619 Sauerwein, Jörg          1961     S  mS3 - 74.0 kg
  2. 10386 Sauerwein, Theodor       2000     S  M - 77.0 kg
  3. 10386 Sauerwein, Theodor       2000     S  mJn - 78.0 kg

VfL Waiblingen

  1.  3135 Finkbeiner, Silke        1966     S  wS3 - 63.0 kg
  2.  3135 Finkbeiner, Silke        1966     S  F - 58.0 kg
  3. 11642 Schreiner, Bernd         1969     S  mS3 - 74.0 kg
  4.  6554 Beck, Steffen            1970     S  mS3 + 87.0 kg
  5.  6554 Beck, Steffen            1970     S  M + 98.0 kg
  6.  7543 Scheub, Joachim          1988     S  mS1 + 87.0 kg
  7.  7543 Scheub, Joachim          1988     S  M + 98.0 kg
  8. 11332 Haratyk, Piotr           2003     S  mJA + 85.0 kg
  9. 11421 Mazza, Gioia             2003     S  wJA + 68.0 kg
 10. 11421 Mazza, Gioia             2003     S  wJB + 65.0 kg
 11. 11332 Haratyk, Piotr           2003     S  mJB + 82.0 kg
 12. 11333 Haratyk, Jacek           2004     S  mJA - 85.0 kg
 13. 11333 Haratyk, Jacek           2004     S  mJB + 82.0 kg
 14. 11422 Mazza, Alessio           2005     S  mSA + 65.0 kg

WG Augsburg/München

  1.  7766 Weidmann, Christian      1986     S  M - 90.0 kg
  2.  7766 Weidmann, Christian      1986     S  mS1 - 87.0 kg
  3. 11665 Herderich, Jeremias      2000     S  M - 90.0 kg
  4. 11665 Herderich, Jeremias      2000     S  mJn - 90.0 kg
  5. 11346 Rotter, Johanna          2002     S  wJn - 73.0 kg
  6. 11346 Rotter, Johanna          2002     S  wJA + 68.0 kg
  7. 11637 Stichler, Johannes       2003     S  mJB - 72.0 kg
  8. 11637 Stichler, Johannes       2003     S  mJA - 75.0 kg
  9. 11636 Triebs, Tobias           2003     S  mJA - 65.0 kg
 10. 11805 Pugin, Fabio             2003     S  mJB - 82.0 kg
 11. 11636 Triebs, Tobias           2003     S  mJB - 72.0 kg
 12. 11805 Pugin, Fabio             2003     S  mJA - 85.0 kg
 13. 11543 Rotter, Franzisca        2004     S  wJB - 65.0 kg
 14. 11543 Rotter, Franzisca        2004     S  wJA - 58.0 kg
 15. 11667 Reisner, Alexander       2004     S  mJA - 85.0 kg
 16. 11667 Reisner, Alexander       2004     S  mJB - 82.0 kg
 17. 10985 Metschl, Lina            2005     S  wSA + 60.0 kg
 18. 10985 Metschl, Lina            2005     S  wJB + 65.0 kg
 19. 11038 Metschl, Lili            2008     S  wSA - 60.0 kg

WG Fr.-Crumbach/Bürstadt

  1. 11536 Krämer, Anita            1982     S  wS1 - 73.0 kg
  2.  9856 Rudolph, Daniela         1991     S  F + 78.0 kg
  3. 10572 Martin, Sebastian        1994     S  M + 98.0 kg
  4. 10511 Jürß, Anika              1998     S  F - 68.0 kg
  5. 10511 Jürß, Anika              1998     S  wJn - 73.0 kg
  6. 11258 Noll, Jonathan           2001     S  mJA - 75.0 kg
  7. 11274 Baumann, Marvin          2003     S  mJB + 82.0 kg
  8. 10466 Knorr, Linus             2003     S  mJA - 75.0 kg
  9. 10466 Knorr, Linus             2003     S  mJB - 82.0 kg
 10. 11274 Baumann, Marvin          2003     S  mJA + 85.0 kg
 11. 11459 Krämer, Marlon           2004     S  mJA - 85.0 kg
 12. 11459 Krämer, Marlon           2004     S  mJB - 82.0 kg
 13. 11455 Pludra, Marie            2006     S  wSA - 60.0 kg
 14. 11275 Baumann, Tom             2006     S  mSA - 65.0 kg
 15. 11275 Baumann, Tom             2006     S  mJB + 82.0 kg
 16. 11417 Baier, Max               2007     S  mSA + 65.0 kg

Erstellt mit RKS-Auswertung für Windows V3.20, Copyright Uli Müller